fbpx

MTP MPO Fiber Optics

Ultra Low Loss OM5 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female, lime green

MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, ultra low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

Polarity Changeable Uniboot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type A

Uniboot Duplex LC Patch Cord, with/without Push/pull Tab, bending insensitive fiber

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner 500 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

144F 1U High Density MPO MTP Patch Panel

1U, 19-inch, with MTP Cable assemblies installed, replaceable patch panel, 144F

High Density Fiber/Copper Combo Patch Panel

12 RJ45 ports, maximum 48 fiber

3U MPO/MTP Patch Panel / Enclosures

3U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel can accommodate 12pcs of MPO cassette modules. MPO cassette modules can install duplex LC adapters with the capacity up to 288 fibers maximum, simplex SC adapters up to 144 fibers maximum and MPO adapters up to 864 fibers maximum

1U MPO/MTP Patch Panel / Enclousures

1U, 19-inch, with MTP Cable assemblies installed, replaceable patch panel, multi connector type.

24 Fiber MPO-LC Module Cassettes

12 pieces of duplex LC at the front end, back side with 2 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside, used to connect with the front adapter and back adapter.

WhatsApp TARLUZ