MTP MPO Fiber Optics

MPO-16 to MPO-16 400G Fiber Cable Assembly

16-core MPO to MPO Patch cord is for 400G network connection, with OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber.

100G CXP to CXP Fiber Cable Assembly

20-core MPO-MPO/MTP-MTP Cable Assembly, with 10-Tx and 10-Rx channels, Complied with QSFP+ SR4 10*10Gbps Fiber Interface, applied in 100G CXP network transmission.

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Patch Cord Assembly

8-core MPO-MPO Cable Assembly, with 4-Tx and 4-Rx channels, comply with QSFP+ SR4*10Gbps network transmission

High Density Fiber/Copper Combo Patch Panel

12 RJ45 ports, maximum 48 fiber

MTP MMF Passive Fiber Network TAPs / Splitters

MTP-12 or MTP-24 connector, 40G/100G network, OM3, OM4 or OM5 fiber

MPO MMF Passive Fiber Network TAPs / Splitters

MPO-12 or MPO-24 connector, 40G/100G network, OM3, OM4 or OM5 fiber

TL-DFM-100 MPO MTP Fiber Inspection Kits

200x or 400x magnification, MPO/MTP, LC, SC capable. with display

TL-BDFM-500 Bench-top Fiber Microscope for MTP/MPO, LC, SC and FC Connectors

Desktop Microscope, with multiple adaptors for MPO, MTP, LC, SC connector inspection

TL-BDFM-500M Bench-top Fiber Microscope for Optical Modules

Desktop Microscope, with multiple adaptors for optical transceivers, LC, SC connector

12 Fiber MPO-LC Module Cassettes

6 pieces of duplex LC at the front end, backside with 1 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 24 fibers

MPO - MPO Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available