fbpx

MTP MPO Fiber Optics

LC – LC Duplex OM5 Lime Green Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM4 Violet Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM4, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM3, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

MPO Connector

Precision molded MT ferrule, High precision guide pins for exact alignment, Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbons

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 fibers

Support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 24 fibers

Support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO Plus connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 and OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO Plus Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO MTP Type PLC Splitters

MPO type PLC splitters, Standard LGX Package, Protective, 1:8,1:16 and 1:32 splitting channels

100G MPO to 20x LC Fan-out Fiber Cable Assembly

MPO to 20-LC Fan out cable assembly is for 100G CFP+ SR10 Module to 10G SFP+ Module connection, with 10-Tx and 10-Rx channels

MTP/MPO – 12 FC Fiber Optic Harness Breakout/Fanout Cable

MTP/MPO - 12 FC Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

WhatsApp TARLUZ