MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly

100G CXP to CXP Fiber Cable Assembly

20-core MPO-MPO/MTP-MTP Cable Assembly, with 10-Tx and 10-Rx channels, Complied with QSFP+ SR4 10*10Gbps Fiber Interface, applied in 100G CXP network transmission.

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Patch Cord Assembly

8-core MPO-MPO Cable Assembly, with 4-Tx and 4-Rx channels, comply with QSFP+ SR4*10Gbps network transmission

  • 1
  • 2