fbpx

LWL-Reinigung

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner ├╝ber 700 Reinigungsvorg├Ąnge

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

MPO/MTP One Click Cleaner ├╝ber 500 Reinigungsvorg├Ąnge

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner for connector and in-adaptor cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins.

WhatsApp TARLUZ