Otros accesorios MTP/MPO

Adaptador MPO

Adaptador MPO, 4 ~ 72 fibras

Adaptador MTP

Adaptador MTP, 4 ~ 72 hilos

MTP/MPO Loopbacks

MTP/MPO Fiber Loopback is used for test the transmitting ability and receiving sensitivity of network device, beside it, it is also a reliable product to test the system loop.

Conector MPO, Multimodo/Monomodo, PC/UPC/APC

Válvula de MT moldeada de precisión, pasadores guía de alta precisión para la alineación exacta, diseño compacto, hasta 24 cintas de fibra

Limpiador para MTP/MPO, 500 usos

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner for connector and in-adaptor cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins.

Limpiador conector fibra MPO/MTP, 700 usos

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber