LWL MPO/MTP Kassetten und Baugruppenträger

24 faser MPO-LC LWL Module

12 pieces of duplex LC at the front end, back side with 2 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside, used to connect with the front adapter and back adapter.

1U MPO Baugruppenträger

1U, 19-inch, with MTP Cable assemblies installed, replaceable patch panel, multi connector type.

3U MPO / MTP Baugruppenträger

3U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel can accommodate 12pcs of MPO cassette modules. MPO cassette modules can install duplex LC adapters with the capacity up to 288 fibers maximum, simplex SC adapters up to 144 fibers maximum and MPO adapters up to 864 fibers maximum

12 Fiber MPO-LC Module Cassettes

6 pieces of duplex LC at the front end, back side with 1 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside, used to connect with the front adapter and back adapter.

12 Fibers MPO Fanout patchkabel 900um SC

12 Fibers Standard MPO-LC Hydra Cable Assemblies, support SM, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 Optical Fiber,