100G BiDi QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceivers

100G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 20KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 LR, LC Connector, SMF, Single Fiber, Max. 20KM

100G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 10KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 LR, LC Connector, SMF, Single Fiber, Max. 10KM

100G QSFP28 ER Lite BiDi Single Fiber 30KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 ER Lite, LC Connector, SMF, Single Fiber, Max. 30KM

100G QSFP28 ER BiDi Single Fiber 40KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 ER, LC Connector, SMF, Single Fiber, Max. 40KM

WhatsApp TARLUZ