fbpx

100G QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceivers

QSFP28-100G-LR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 LR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 10KM

QSFP28-100G-DR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 DR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 500M

QSFP28-100G-FR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 FR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 2KM

WhatsApp TARLUZ