fbpx

10G ~ 56G AOC (Active Optical Cables)

32G Fiber Channel SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

32GFC SFP28 AOC, customized lengths 1, 2, 3 ~ 100m, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR jacket available

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ AOC, customized lengths 1, 2, 3 ~ 400m, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR jacket available

40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

40G AOC Cable, QSFP+, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

25Gbps, 850nm; SFP28 Active Optical Cable, OM3, OM4

56G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

56G AOC Cable, 4 x 14G, QSFP+, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

50G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

50G AOC Cable, QSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

50G SFP56 AOC Active Optical Cable

50G AOC Cable, SFP56, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ AOC Cable, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 150 meters

WhatsApp TARLUZ