10G Bidi SFP+ Transceivers

SFP-10G3327 60km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 60KM, T1330R1270nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G2733 60km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 60KM, T1270R1330nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G2733 40km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 40KM, T1270R1330nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G2733 20km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 20KM, T1270R1330nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G2733 10km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 10KM, T1270R1330nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G4955 80km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 80KM, T1490R1500nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G5549 80km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 80KM, T1550R1490nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G3327 10km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 10KM, T1330R1270nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G3327 20km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 20KM, T1330R1270nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-10G3327 40km BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 40KM, T1330R1270nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode