fbpx

200G QSFP56/QSFP-DD Transceivers

200GB QSFP56-ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP56-ER4, Duplex LC Connector, 40KM over Single Mode Fiber

200GB QSFP56-LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP56-LR4, Duplex LC Connector, 10KM over Single Mode Fiber

200GB QSFP56-FR4 2km Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP56-FR4, Duplex LC Connector, 2KM over Single Mode Fiber

200GB QSFP56-SR4 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP56-SR4, MPO-12 or MTP-12 Connector, 100m over Multi Mode Fiber

200G QSFP-DD-LR8 10km Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD-LR8, Duplex Connector, 10km over Single Mode Fiber

QSFP-DD-200G-SR8 100m Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD-SR8, MPO-24 Connector, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, 100m over OM4 MMF

WhatsApp TARLUZ