fbpx

200G/400G Transceivers

400G QSFP-DD-SR8 100m Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-SR8, MPO-24 Connector, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, 100m over OM4 MMF

QSFP-DD-200G-SR8 100m Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD-SR8, MPO-24 Connector, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, 100m over OM4 MMF

400G QSFP-DD AOC Active Optical Cable

400G AOC Cable, QSFP-DD, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

400G QSFP-DD DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

400G QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (passive), 0.5 to 2 Meter

QSFP-DD-400G-SR8 100m Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-SR8, MPO-24 Connector, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, 100m over OM4 MMF

WhatsApp TARLUZ