CFP/CFP2/CFP4/CXP Transceivers

CFP-40G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-40G-LR4, SMF, LC Interface, transmission distance up to 10km

CXP-120G-SR10 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CXP Modules, 12 x 10GBE MMF, MPO/MTP Interface. OM3 100m, OM4 150m

CFP4-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP4 Modules, LR4, SR10 optional SMF, Duplex Interface. maximum 10km

CFP2-100G-ER4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP2 Modules, ER4 SMF, LC Interface. maximum 40km

CFP2-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP2 Modules, LR4, SMF, LC Interface. maximum 10km

CFP-100G-SR10 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-100G-SR10, 10x10, MMF, MPO/MTP-24 Interface. 150m @ OM4 fiber

CFP-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-100G-LR4, SMF, Duplex LC Interface. 10km

CFP-100G-ER4 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-100G-ER4, SMF, Duplex LC Interface. 40km