fbpx

MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO Plus connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 and OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO Plus Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO-32 to MPO-32 32 core MPO Fiber Cable Assembly

32-core MPO to MPO Patch cord is for data center network connection, with OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber.

MPO/MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly

MPO MTP connector, 24 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly, OM5, lime green

MPO MTP connector, 24 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO / MTP Master Cord

Master Cord, insertion loss < 0.1dB, Return loss > 55dB, Low Radius Curvature.

MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 24 Fiber OM5 Lime Green

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 24 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, standard loss, low insertion loss

MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 24 Fiber

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 24 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

OM5 MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber, Lime green

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, standard loss, low insertion loss

  • 1
  • 2