fbpx

MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly

MTP Pro Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Pin and Polarity change

Gender Changeable, Polarity Changeable, for SM and MM Fiber

OM5 MTP Pro Patch Cord, Field Pin and Polarity change, lime green

Gender Changeable, Polarity Changeable, for SM and MM Fiber

Ultra Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

Ultra Low Loss MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber

Ultra Low Loss OM5 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female, lime green

MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, ultra low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO Plus connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 and OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO Plus Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO-32 to MPO-32 32 core MPO Fiber Cable Assembly

32-core MPO to MPO Patch cord is for data center network connection, with OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber.

MPO/MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly

MPO MTP connector, 24 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly, OM5, lime green

MPO MTP connector, 24 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, standard loss, low insertion loss

  • 1
  • 2
WhatsApp TARLUZ