QSFP+ Transceivers

QSFP-56G-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 56G, 850nm, OM3 100m / OM4 150m, MPO/MTP Connector

QSFP-40G-LX4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 850/1310nm, SMF 150m/2km, LC Duplex Connector

QSFP-40G-PSM4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ PSM4 Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 10km, MPO/MTP Connector

QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 40km, LC Duplex Connector

QSFP-40G-IR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 2km, LC Duplex Connector

QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 850nm, OM3 100m / OM4 150m, MPO/MTP Connector

QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 10km, LC Duplex Connector