fbpx

Ruggedized MPO/MTP Fiber Assemblies

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 fibers

Support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 24 fibers

Support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

WhatsApp TARLUZ