SFP Transceivers

1.25Gbps 80km L-band DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 80KM, L-Band DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 120km L-band DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 120KM, L-Band DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 120km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 120KM, 45-CH DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 80km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 80KM, 45-CH DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 40km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 40KM, 45-CH DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

2.5Gbps 40km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.5Gbps SFP, 40KM, 45-CH DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

2.5Gbps 120km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.5Gbps SFP, 120KM, 45-CH DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

2.5Gbps 80km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.5Gbps SFP, 80KM, 45-CH DWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 20km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 20KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 40KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 120KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 40KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

WhatsApp TARLUZ