1.25G SFP Transceivers

1.25Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 40KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 80KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 120KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 40KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 20km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 20KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber