fbpx

100G AOC (Active Optical Cables)

100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 AOC Cable, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

120G CXP AOC Active Optical Cable

120G CXP AOC Cable, CXP, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 300 meters

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP AOC Cable, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

100G DSFP AOC Active Optical Cable

100G DSFP AOC Cable, DSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 AOC Cable, QSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Cable, QSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

WhatsApp TARLUZ