200G/400G/800G Transceivers

400GB OSFP FR4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

400G OSFP FR4, Duplex LC Connector, 2km over SMF

400GB OSFP DR4+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

400G OSFP DR4+, MPO/MTP-12 Connector, 2km over SMF

400GB OSFP DR4 1310nm 500m Optical Transceiver

400G OSFP DR4, MPO/MTP-12 Connector, 500m over SMF

400GB OSFP SR8 850nm 100M Optical Transceiver

400G OSFP SR8, MPO/MTP-16 Connector, 100m over MMF

400GB OSFP SR4 850nm 100M Optical Transceiver

400G OSFP SR4, MPO/MTP-12 Connector, MMF, 100m over MMF OM4 or 60M over MMF OM3

800GB OSFP SR8 850nm 100M Optical Transceiver

800G OSFP SR8, Dual MPO/MTP-12 Connector, MMF, 100m over MMF OM4 or 60M over MMF OM3

800GB OSFP 2xFR4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

800G OSFP 2xFR4, Dual duplex LC Connector, SMF, 2KM over SMF

800GB OSFP 2xLR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

800G OSFP 2xLR4, Dual duplex LC Connector, SMF, 10KM over SMF

800GB QSFP-DD DR8+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

800G QSFP-DD DR8+, MPO/MTP-16 Connector, SMF, 2km over SMF

800GB QSFP-DD DR8 1310nm 500m Optical Transceiver

800G QSFP-DD DR8, MPO/MTP-16 Connector, SMF, 500m over SMF

800GB OSFP DR8 1310nm 500m Optical Transceiver

800G OSFP DR8, MPO/MTP-16 Connector, SMF, 500m over SMF

800GB OSFP DR8+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

800G OSFP DR8+, MPO/MTP-16 Connector, SMF, 2KM over SMF

WhatsApp TARLUZ