fbpx

400G QSFP-DD Transceivers

400GB QSFP-DD-XDR4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-DR4+, MPO/MTP-12 Connector, SMF, 2km over SMF

400GB QSFP-DD-ER4 1310nm 40KM Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-ER4, Duplex LC Connector, SMF, 10KM over SMF

400GB QSFP-DD-ER8 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-ER8, Duplex LC Connector, SMF, 40KM over SMF

400GB QSFP-DD-LR8 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-LR8, Duplex LC Connector, SMF, 10KM over SMF

400G QSFP-DD-SR8 100m Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-SR8, MPO Connector, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, 100m over OM4 MMF

400GB QSFP-DD-FR4 1310nm 2KM Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-FR4, Duplex LC Connector, SMF, 2KM over SMF

400GB QSFP-DD-LR4 1310nm 10KM Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD-LR4, Duplex LC Connector, SMF, 10KM over SMF

WhatsApp TARLUZ