fbpx

Other MTP MPO Products

CS-CS Single Mode SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: CS/PC, CS/UPC, CS/APC, Classification: Singlemode OS1, OS2 or Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4), Jacket: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex or more

MPO/MTP One Click Cleaner 500 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner for connector and in-adaptor cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins.

MTP/MPO Loopbacks

MTP/MPO Fiber Loopback is used for test the transmitting ability and receiving sensitivity of network device, beside it, it is also a reliable product to test the system loop.

MTP Adapters

MTP Adaptor, 4 ~ 72 fibers

MPO Adapters

MPO Adaptor, 4 ~ 72 fibers

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner 700 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

LC – LC Duplex OM5 Lime Green Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM4 Violet Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM4, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM3, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

MPO Connector

Precision molded MT ferrule, High precision guide pins for exact alignment, Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbons

MPO MTP Mesh Shuffle Enclosures

The MPO/MTP Enclosures can be integrated with multiple passive components like MPO/MTP Flexible circuit, MPO/MTP Taps, MPO/MTP Splitters, etc.

MPO MTP Type PLC Splitters

MPO type PLC splitters, Standard LGX Package, Protective, 1:8,1:16 and 1:32 splitting channels

  • 1
  • 2
WhatsApp TARLUZ