Other MTP MPO Products

MPO MTP Type PLC Splitters

MPO type PLC splitters, Standard LGX Package, Protective, 1:8,1:16 and 1:32 splitting channels

MTP MMF Passive Fiber Network TAPs / Splitters

MTP-12 or MTP-24 connector, 40G/100G network, OM3, OM4 or OM5 fiber

MPO MMF Passive Fiber Network TAPs / Splitters

MPO-12 or MPO-24 connector, 40G/100G network, OM3, OM4 or OM5 fiber

TL-DFM-100 MPO MTP Fiber Inspection Kits

200x or 400x magnification, MPO/MTP, LC, SC capable. with display

TL-BDFM-500 Bench-top Fiber Microscope for MTP/MPO, LC, SC and FC Connectors

Desktop Microscope, with multiple adaptors for MPO, MTP, LC, SC connector inspection

TL-BDFM-500M Bench-top Fiber Microscope for Optical Modules

Desktop Microscope, with multiple adaptors for optical transceivers, LC, SC connector

LC – LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM3, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM4 Violet Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM4, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM5 Lime Green Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

MPO Connector

Precision molded MT ferrule, High precision guide pins for exact alignment, Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbons

MTP Adapters

MTP Adaptor, 4 ~ 72 fibers

MPO Adapters

MPO Adaptor, 4 ~ 72 fibers

  • 1
  • 2