fbpx

MTP MPO Fiber Optics

MTP Adapters

MTP Adaptor, 4 ~ 72 fibers

MPO Adapters

MPO Adaptor, 4 ~ 72 fibers

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner 700 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

LC – LC Duplex OM5 Lime Green Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM4 Violet Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM4, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM3, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

MPO Connector

Precision molded MT ferrule, High precision guide pins for exact alignment, Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbons

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 fibers

Support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 24 fibers

Support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

CS-CS Single Mode SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: CS/PC, CS/UPC, CS/APC, Classification: Singlemode OS1, OS2 or Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4), Jacket: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex or more

MPO MTP Mesh Shuffle Enclosures

The MPO/MTP Enclosures can be integrated with multiple passive components like MPO/MTP Flexible circuit, MPO/MTP Taps, MPO/MTP Splitters, etc.

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO Plus connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 and OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

WhatsApp TARLUZ