MTP/MPO Cassette and Rack Chassis

12 Fibers MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies

12 Fibers Standard MPO-LC Hydra Cable Assemblies, support SM, OM2, OM3 Optical Fiber,

3U MPO/MTP Patch Panel / Enclosures

3U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel can accommodate 12pcs of MPO cassette modules. MPO cassette modules can install duplex LC adapters with the capacity up to 288 fibers maximum, simplex SC adapters up to 144 fibers maximum and MPO adapters up to 864 fibers maximum

24 Fiber MPO-LC Module Cassettes

12 pieces of duplex LC at the front end, back side with 2 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside, used to connect with the front adapter and back adapter.

12 Fiber MPO-LC Module Cassettes

6 pieces of duplex LC at the front end, back side with 1 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside, used to connect with the front adapter and back adapter.