fbpx

40G/100G Transceivers

QSFP28-100G-ZR4P 100KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4P, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 100KM

QSFP28-100G-ZR4-I 80KM Industrial Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4-I, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 80KM, Industrial Temperature

QSFP28-100G-ZR4 80KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 80KM

QSFP-40G-SRBD QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ SRBD Optical Modules, 40G, 850nm, OM3 100m / OM4 150m, Duplex LC

QSFP28-100G-SRBD Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 SRBD, Duplex LC, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, Max. 100m over OM4 Fiber

QSFP-40G-SWDM4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 850nm, OM3 240m / OM4 350m / OM5 440m, Duplex LC

QSFP28-100G-SWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 SWDM4, Duplex LC, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, Max. 100m over OM4 Fiber

QSFP28-100G-ZR4 60KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4 Lite, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 60KM

QSFP28-100G-ER4L Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ER4L, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 40km

QSFP28-100G-4WDM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-4WDM, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14nm, Max. 40km

QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-CWDM4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 2km

QSFP28-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-LR4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 20km

WhatsApp TARLUZ