40G/100G Transceivers

CFP-40G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-40G-LR4, SMF, LC Interface, transmission distance up to 10km

QSFP28-100G-ER4L Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ER4L, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 40km

QSFP28-100G-4WDM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-4WDM, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm and 1309.14nm, Max. 40km

QSFP28-100G-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-PSM4, MPO Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 2km

QSFP-40G-LX4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 850/1310nm, SMF 150m/2km, LC Duplex Connector

QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 40km, LC Duplex Connector

QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 10km, LC Duplex Connector

QSFP-40G-PSM IR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ PSM IR4 Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 2km, MPO/MTP Connector

QSFP-40G-IR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 2km, LC Duplex Connector

CXP-120G-SR10 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CXP Modules, 12 x 10GBE MMF, MPO/MTP Interface. OM3 100m, OM4 150m

CFP4-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP4 Modules, LR4, SR10 optional SMF, Duplex Interface. maximum 10km

  • 1
  • 2