fbpx

40G/100G Transceivers

100G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 10KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 LR, LC Connector, SMF, Single Fiber, Max. 10KM

QSFP28-100G-LR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 LR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 10KM

QSFP28-100G-FR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 FR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 2KM

QSFP28-100G-DR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 DR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 500M

QSFP28-100G-ZR4 80KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 80KM

QSFP28-100G-ZR4 60KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4 Lite, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 60KM

QSFP28-100G-ER4L Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ER4L, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 40km

QSFP28-100G-4WDM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-4WDM, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14nm, Max. 40km

QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 1310nm, SMF 40km, LC Duplex Connector

CXP-120G-SR10 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CXP Modules, 12 x 10GBE MMF, MPO/MTP Interface. OM3 100m, OM4 150m

CFP-100G-ER4 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-100G-ER4, SMF, Duplex LC Interface. 40km

CFP-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-100G-LR4, SMF, Duplex LC Interface. 10km

WhatsApp TARLUZ