fbpx

400G AOC (Active Optical Cables)

400G QSFP-DD AOC Active Optical Cable

400G AOC Cable, QSFP-DD, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

400G QSFP-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 MMF Breakout AOC

400G to 8x 50G AOC Cable, QSFP-DD to SFP56, MMF

400G QSFP-DD to 4x 100G QSFP56 MMF Breakout AOC

400G to 4x 100G AOC Cable, QSFP-DD to QSFP56, MMF

400G QSFP-DD to 2x 200G QSFP56 MMF Breakout AOC

400G to 2x 200G AOC Cable, QSFP-DD to QSFP56, MMF

WhatsApp TARLUZ