fbpx

MTP MPO Fiber Optics

MPO MTP Mesh Shuffle Enclosures

The MPO/MTP Enclosures can be integrated with multiple passive components like MPO/MTP Flexible circuit, MPO/MTP Taps, MPO/MTP Splitters, etc.

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO Plus connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 and OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

Polarity Switchable/Changeable MPO Plus Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO Plus Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4, OM5 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber

MPO MTP Push pull tabs connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MPO MTP Type PLC Splitters

MPO type PLC splitters, Standard LGX Package, Protective, 1:8,1:16 and 1:32 splitting channels

100G MPO to 20x LC Fan-out Fiber Cable Assembly

MPO to 20-LC Fan out cable assembly is for 100G CFP+ SR10 Module to 10G SFP+ Module connection, with 10-Tx and 10-Rx channels

MTP/MPO – 12 FC Fiber Optic Harness Breakout/Fanout Cable

MTP/MPO - 12 FC Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MPO-32 to 4 x 8 LC Fiber Optic Harness Breakout/Fanout Cable

MTP/MPO - 4 x 4 DLC Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MTP/MPO – 24 SC Fiber Optic Harness Breakout/Fanout Cable

MTP/MPO - 24 SC Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MTP/MPO – 12 SC Fiber Optic Harness Breakout/Fanout Cable

MTP/MPO - 12 SC Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available