fbpx

MTP MPO Fiber Optics

Ultra Low Loss OM5 MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female, lime green

MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, ultra low insertion loss

Ultra Low Loss MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

Ultra Low Loss MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber

MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MDC – MDC Patch Cord

Connector: MDC, Classification: Singlemode OS1, OS2, Multimode: OM3, OM4, and OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm Cores: Duplex

Polarity Changeable Uniboot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type A

Uniboot Duplex LC Patch Cord, with/without Push/pull Tab, bending insensitive fiber

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner 500 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

144F 1U High Density MPO MTP Patch Panel

1U, 19-inch, with MTP Cable assemblies installed, replaceable patch panel, 144F

CS-CS Single Mode SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: CS/PC, CS/UPC, CS/APC, Classification: Singlemode OS1, OS2 or Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4), Jacket: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex or more

WhatsApp TARLUZ