fbpx

MTP MPO Fiber Optics

MTP Pro Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Pin and Polarity change

Gender Changeable, Polarity Changeable, for SM and MM Fiber

OM5 MTP Pro Patch Cord, Field Pin and Polarity change, lime green

Gender Changeable, Polarity Changeable, for SM and MM Fiber

Ultra Low Loss MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

Ultra Low Loss MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber

Ultra Low Loss OM5 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female, lime green

MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM5 fiber, lime green, ultra low insertion loss

MPO/MTP 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male/Female

MPO MTP connector, 12 fibers, Multimode OM3, OM4 single mode OS2 fiber, standard loss, low insertion loss

MDC – MDC Patch Cord

Connector: MDC, Classification: Singlemode OS1, OS2, Multimode: OM3, OM4, and OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm Cores: Duplex

Polarity Changeable Uniboot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type A

Uniboot Duplex LC Patch Cord, with/without Push/pull Tab, bending insensitive fiber

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner 500 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

WhatsApp TARLUZ