Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ AOC, customized lengths 1, 2, 3 ~ 400m, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR jacket available

25Gbps 850nm Multimode SFP28 Active Optical Cable

25Gbps, 850nm; SFP28 Active Optical Cable, OM3, OM4

40G Infiniband QDR QSFP Active Optical Cable

40G AOC Cable, 4 x 10G, QSFP+, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

100G Infiniband EDR QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

100G AOC Cable, 4 x 25G, QSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

56G Infiniband FDR QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

56G AOC Cable, 4 x 14G, QSFP+, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters