Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Cable, QSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ AOC, customized lengths 1, 2, 3 ~ 400m, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR jacket available

56G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

56G AOC Cable, 4 x 14G, QSFP+, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

40G AOC Cable, QSFP+, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ AOC Cable, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 150 meters

25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

25Gbps, 850nm; SFP28 Active Optical Cable, OM3, OM4

32G Fiber Channel SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

32GFC SFP28 AOC, customized lengths 1, 2, 3 ~ 100m, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR jacket available