fbpx

Active Optical Cable

200Gb/s HDR QSFP56 MMF Active Optical Cable

200G HDR AOC Cable, QSFP56, MMF, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

200G QSFP56 AOC Active Optical Cable

200G AOC Cable, QSFP56, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 AOC Cable, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

120G CXP AOC Active Optical Cable

120G CXP AOC Cable, CXP, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 300 meters

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP AOC Cable, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

USB AOC Active Optical Cable Fiber Extender

USB 3.1 Active Optical Cables Multimode Fiber Optic USB 3.1 Extender, up to 50m.

HDMI 2.0 AOC Active Optical Cable

HDML AOC Cable, 4K, customize cable lengths up to 50 meters

400G QSFP-DD AOC Active Optical Cable

400G AOC Cable, QSFP-DD, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Cable, QSFP28, multimode fiber, customize cable lengths up to 100 meters

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ AOC, customized lengths 1, 2, 3 ~ 400m, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR jacket available

  • 1
  • 2
WhatsApp TARLUZ