MTP/MPO Conversion Cables

MPO-32 to 2 x MPO-16 Conversoin Cable

1 x MPO-32 32-fiber MPO connector to 2 x MPO-16 16-core MPO connector branch cable

24-fiber MTP to 2 x 12-fiber MTP Conversion Cable

1 MTP - 2 MTP connectors, OM3/OM4 fiber, Type B Polarity, 40G/100G network

24-fiber MTP to 3 x 8-fiber MTP Conversion Cable

1 MTP - 3 MTP connectors, OM3/OM4 fiber, Type B Polarity, 40G/100G network

2 x 12-fiber MTP to 3 x 8-fiber MTP Conversion Cable

2 MTP - 3 MTP connectors, OM3/OM4 fiber, Type B Polarity, 40G network