fbpx

10G Transceivers

Tunable DWDM XFP Transceivers

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, Tunable, C band, 50GHz

Tunable DWDM SFP+ Transceivers

DWDM SFP+, 10G, 80KM, Tunable, C band, 50GHz

10Gbps MMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+, 850nm or 1310nm, up to 300m, dual fiber, multimode

10Gbps 40km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 40KM, Tunable, C17-C61

10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, CH17 ~ CH61

10Gbps 80km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

CWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, 1470 ~ 1610nm

10Gbps 40km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

CWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 40KM, 1270 ~ 1610nm

10Gbps 80km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

CWDM SFP+, 10G, 80KM, 1470 ~ 1610nm

10Gbps 40km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

CWDM SFP+, 10G, 40KM, 1270 ~ 1610nm

10Gbps 80km DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

DWDM SFP+, 10G, 80KM, CH17 ~ CH61

10Gbps 40km DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

DWDM SFP+, 10G, 40KM, CH17 ~ CH61

10Gbps 10km XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 10KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode

WhatsApp TARLUZ