XFP Transceivers

10Gbps 40km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 40KM, Tunable, C17-C61

Tunable DWDM XFP Transceivers

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, Tunable, 88+ Channels

10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, CH17 ~ CH61

10Gbps 80km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

CWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, 1470 ~ 1610nm

10Gbps 40km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

CWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 40KM, 1270 ~ 1610nm

10Gbps 10km XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 10KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode

10Gbps 40km XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 40KM, 1310 or 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode

10Gbps 20km XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 20KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode

10Gbps MMF XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 850nm or 1310nm, up to 300m, dual fiber, multimode fiber

10Gbps 2km XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 2KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode

10Gbps 80km XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP Modules, 80KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode

XFP-10G3327 60km BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps XFP BIDI Modules, 60KM, T1330R1270nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

  • 1
  • 2