BiDi SFP Transceivers

SFP-151312-2D 2km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 2KM, T1550R1310nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-151312-10D 10km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 10KM, T1550R1310nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-131512-10D 10km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 10KM, T1310R1550nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-151312-20D 20km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 20KM, T1550R1310nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-141312-20D 20km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 20KM, T1490R1310nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-151312-40D 40km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 40KM, T1550R1310nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-141312-40D 40km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 40KM, T1490R1310nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-151412-120D 120km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 120KM, T1550R1490nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-151412-80D 80km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 80KM, T1550R1490nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-141512-120D 120km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 120KM, T1490R1550nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-141512-80D 80km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 80KM, T1490R1550nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

SFP-131512-40D 40km BIDI 1G SFP Optical Transceiver

1Gbps SFP, 40KM, T1310R1550nm, simplex fiber, LC, single mode

  • 1
  • 2