fbpx

Fiber Optic Transceivers

QSFP28-100G-ZR4P 100KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4P, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 100KM

QSFP28-100G-ZR4-I 80KM Industrial Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4-I, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 80KM, Industrial Temperature

QSFP28-100G-ZR4 80KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 80KM

QSFP-40G-SRBD QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ SRBD Optical Modules, 40G, 850nm, OM3 100m / OM4 150m, Duplex LC

QSFP28-100G-SRBD Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 SRBD, Duplex LC, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, Max. 100m over OM4 Fiber

QSFP-40G-SWDM4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP+ Optical Modules, 40G, 850nm, OM3 240m / OM4 350m / OM5 440m, Duplex LC

QSFP28-100G-SWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 SWDM4, Duplex LC, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, Max. 100m over OM4 Fiber

50G QSFP28 ER BiDi Single Fiber 40KM Tx1295/Rx1309 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 ER, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1295nm/1309nm, Max. 40km

50G QSFP28 ER BiDi Single Fiber 40KM Tx1309/Rx1295 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 ER, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1309nm/1295nm, Max. 40km

50G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 10KM Tx1271/Rx1331 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 LR, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1271nm/1331nm, Max. 10km

50G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 10KM Tx1331/Rx1271 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 LR, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1331nm/1271nm, Max. 10km

QSFP28-100G-ZR4 60KM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ZR4 Lite, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: LAN WDM, Max. 60KM

WhatsApp TARLUZ