Fiber Optic Transceivers

100G CFP4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP4 Modules, LR4, SR10 optional SMF and MMF, LC or MPO/MTP Interface. maximum 10km

100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP2 Modules, LR4, SR10 optional SMF and MMF, LC or MPO/MTP Interface. maximum 10km

100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

100G CFP, LR4, SR4, SR10, 10x10, optional SMF and MMF, LC, SC, and MPO/MTP Interface. maximum 40km

1.25Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 40KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 80KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 120KM, 1550nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber

1.25Gbps 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP, 40KM, 1310nm, dual fiber, single mode fiber