Fiber Optic Transceivers

SFP28-25G-SR4 SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 Optical Modules, 25G, 850nm, MMF 100m, LC Duplex Connector

SFP28-25G-LR4 SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 Optical Modules, 25G, 1310nm, SMF 10km, LC Duplex Connector

10G SFP+ DAC Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (active), 0.5 to 15 Meter

10G SFP+ DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (passive), 0.5 to 7 Meter

40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

FP Direct Attach Cable (passive), 0.5 to 7 Meter

40G QSFP+ DAC Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

QSFP Direct Attach Cable (active), 1 to 10 Meter

100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (passive), 1 to 5 Meter

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Direct Attach Breakout Cable (passive), 1 to 3 Mete

25G SFP28 DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

28 Gigabit SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (passive), 1 ~ 5 Meter

10Gbps 40km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 40KM, Tunable, C17-C61

Tunable DWDM XFP Transceivers

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, Tunable, 88+ Channels

10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, CH17 ~ CH61