fbpx

Fiber Optic Transceivers

XGS-PON OLT XFP Optical Transceiver

XFP OLT Transceiver, T1577nm/R1270nm, 9.95T/9.95R//2.5R

XGS-PON OLT SFP+ Optical Transceiver

SFP+ OLT Transceiver, T1577nm/R1270nm, 9.95T/9.95R//2.5R

1.25Gbps 120km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 120KM, 18-CH CWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 40km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 40KM, 18-CH CWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

1.25Gbps 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP, 80KM, 18-CH CWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

2.5Gbps 40km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.5Gbps SFP, 40KM, 18-CH CWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

2.5Gbps 120km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.5Gbps SFP, 120KM, 18-CH CWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

2.5Gbps 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.5Gbps SFP, 80KM, 18-CH CWDM Wavelengths, duplex fiber, LC, single mode

10GBase-T Copper RJ-45 SFP+ Transceiver, 80m

RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceivers, 80m@10Gbps, 70m@5Gbps, 100m@1Gbps & 2.5Gbps

10Gbps Copper RJ-45 SFP+ Transceiver Industrial Temperature

Industrial Temperature RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceivers, 30m@10Gbps, 70m@5Gbps, 100m@1Gbps & 2.5Gbps

10Gbps Copper RJ-45 SFP+ Transceiver

RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceivers, 30m@10Gbps, 70m@5Gbps, 100m@1Gbps & 2.5Gbps

Tunable DWDM XFP Transceivers

DWDM XFP Modules, 10G, 80KM, Tunable, C band, 50GHz

WhatsApp TARLUZ