fbpx

50G Transceivers

50G QSFP28 ER BiDi Single Fiber 40KM Tx1295/Rx1309 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 ER, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1295nm/1309nm, Max. 40km

50G QSFP28 ER BiDi Single Fiber 40KM Tx1309/Rx1295 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 ER, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1309nm/1295nm, Max. 40km

50G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 10KM Tx1271/Rx1331 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 LR, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1271nm/1331nm, Max. 10km

50G QSFP28 LR BiDi Single Fiber 10KM Tx1331/Rx1271 Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 LR, Sinlge LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1331nm/1271nm, Max. 10km

QSFP28-50G-ER Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 ER, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 40km

QSFP28-50G-LR Optical Transceiver Module

50G QSFP28 LR, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 10km

WhatsApp TARLUZ