QSFP28 Transceivers

QSFP28-100G-ER4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-ER4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 30km

QSFP28-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-LR4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 10km

QSFP28-100G-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-SR4, MTP/MPO Connector, MMF, Wavelength: 850nm, Max. 100m over OM4 Fiber

QSFP28-100G-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-PSM4, MPO Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 2km

QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28-CWDM4, LC Connector, SMF, Wavelength: 1310nm, Max. 2km