Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools

OAM Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC / SC / FC / ST / D4 / DIN / E2000 Connector (500 cleans)

OAM Box type cleaner, over 500 cleaning times, support LC, SC, FC, ST, D4, DIN

1.25mm Optical Stick Cleaning Swabs

1.25mm fiber optic sticks for LC/MU and other 1.25mm ferrules.

2.5mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaning Swabs

2.5mm fiber optic sticks for SC/FC/ST and other 2.5mm ferrules.

2.5mm Fiber Optic Swab Foam Tipped

2.5mm fiber optic swabs with foam tip is ideal for clean FC/SC/ST/DIN/D4/E2000 and other 2.5mm connector end face and adapters

MPO/MTP One Click Cleaner 500 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner for connector and in-adaptor cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins.

MTP/MPO One Click Cleaner 700 times

MPO/MTP one Click cleaner, support cleaner MPO/MTP with/out guide pins, support SM, MM/OM2/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

Electric automatic fiber optic cleaner

Electric Fiber Optic Cleaner, for SC/FC/ST/LC/MU, PC/UPC/APC connectors and adaptors, patch cords and pigtails cleanering

SC/FC/ST 2.5mm One Click Cleaner

One click cleaner for SC, ST, FC and other 2.5mm ferrule fiber adaptor,

LC/MU 1.25mm One Click Cleaner

One click cleaner for MU LC and other 1.25mm ferrule fiber adaptor,