Light Source

FLS200 Series Optical Light Sources

Single mode or multimode light source, maximum 4 wavelengths, stable laser output.

MPO/MTP Optical Light Source

850/1300 or 1310/1550nm; 0 Hz 270Hz 1KHz 2KHz; 9/125 50/125 62.5/125; SM/MM MPO/PC 12/24 female interface

FLS100 Series Optical Light Sources

Economical type, Support Single mode and Multimode (50/125um or 62.5/125um MM fiber

FLS300 Series Optical Light Sources

Support multiple wavelengths, single mode, multi mode, twin funciton with FPM300 series optical power meter