OTDR EXFO AXS-110

Event dead zone: 0.8 m; Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 nm; Dynamic range: up to 37 dB; Battery autonomy: 8 hours

OT700 series OTDR

SM OTDR, MM OTDR, visual fault locator), PON online test, Optical Power Meter, Optical Laser Source, Fiber Microscope, Ready for all kinds of environment.

OFR300 Optical Fiber Ranger

1550nm (1310nm Optional), 9/125um SM Fiber, FC/PC , ≥60mW