MTP MPO Fiber Optics

MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 fibers

MPO - MPO Harness cable, support G 652D/G 657A/OM2/OM3/OM4 fiber, support PC/UPC/APC polishing, polarity type A/type B. different lengths available

MPO-16 to 2 x MPO-8 Conversion Cable

1 x MPO-16 16-fiber MPO connector to 2 x MPO-8 8-core MPO connector branch cable

24-fiber MTP to 3 x 8-fiber MTP Conversion Cable

1 MTP - 3 MTP connectors, OM3/OM4 fiber, Type B Polarity, 40G/100G network

24-fiber MTP to 2 x 12-fiber MTP Conversion Cable

1 MTP - 2 MTP connectors, OM3/OM4 fiber, Type B Polarity, 40G/100G network

2 x 12-fiber MTP to 3 x 8-fiber MTP Conversion Cable

2 MTP-12 - 3 MTP-8 connectors, OM3/OM4 fiber, Type B Polarity, 40G network

MPO-32 to 2 x MPO-16 Conversion Cable

1 x MPO-32 32-fiber MPO connector to 2 x MPO-16 16-core MPO connector branch cable

144F 1U High Density MPO MTP Patch Panel

1U, 19-inch, with MTP Cable assemblies installed, replaceable patch panel, 144F

LC – LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM3, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM4 Violet Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM4, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

LC – LC Duplex OM5 Lime Green Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC/PC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, Fiber type: OM5, Jacket: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Cores: Duplex

OM5 Fiber 12-core MPO-LC Module Cassettes

6 pieces of OM5 duplex LC adaptor at the front end, backside with 1 piece of MPO adapter. The module cassettes with transfer patchcord inside